National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #2846: Sep 7th - 9th, 2018

September Shenanigans! - Round 7 - 2018

Utah Motorsports Campus


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Otto SilvaUtah Region944 SpecPorsche 944210338894
William KendallUtah Region944 SpecPorsche 944561338456
John AnnunziataUtah RegionGTS3Porsche Boxster9?
Darrell TroesterUtah RegionGTS4Porsche 996 GT3 Cup41282807
Jeff BurtonUtah RegionGTSUaudi r819
Derek WolthoffUtah RegionGTSULamborghini Huracan883814954
Dimitri NovikovUtah RegionGTSUBMW M4 GT429
Al TileyUtah RegionGTSUporsche gt3 cup151748826
Jason HarwardUtah RegionGTSULamborghini Huracan88
David BradshawUtah RegionGTSUPorsche GT3 Cup2640840611
Karsten NossackUtah RegionGTSUPorsche 997/2 GT3 Cup992081106
Stuart CheneyUtah RegionHPDE1BMW M324
Matthew ChrismanUtah RegionHPDE1Audi A405
Craig AdamsUtah RegionHPDE1Chev Corvette1
Nickolas BarrettUtah RegionHPDE1BMW M388
Shael StingerUtah RegionHPDE1Nissan GTR22
Fiona MorrisonUtah RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata380735107
David MaxwellUtah RegionHPDE1Mini Cooper1
Lynn HodgesUtah RegionHPDE1Lotus Elise688259998
Bob Le MonUtah RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata13
Henry HancockUtah RegionHPDE1Ferrari Modena7
Spencer HallArizona RegionHPDE1vw GTi79
Tom NewtomRocky Mountain RegionHPDE1Bmw M3388
Keith McComseyUtah RegionHPDE1Dodge Challenger268
Nathan RaffertyUtah RegionHPDE1Dodge Hellcat01
Josh OrmondUtah RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata8
Johnathan HughesUtah RegionHPDE1Honda S200032
Lance PaulsonUtah RegionHPDE1Audi S47
Christoph LentzUtah RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata14
Alex KimUtah RegionHPDE1Subaru BRZ222
Bob Le MonUtah RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata13
Jeremy SmithUtah RegionHPDE1Ford Fiesta99
Fiona MorrisonUtah RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata380735107
Trenton SimsUtah RegionHPDE1Ford Feista99
Josh AndraUtah RegionHPDE1Chevy Corvette23
Evan RollinsUtah RegionHPDE1BMW E3611
John TaylorUtah RegionHPDE1Alfa Romeo 4C37
DYLAN WILKINSONUtah RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang GT03
Korey MooreRocky Mountain RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang356
Spencer CrumpUtah RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata17
Mark WilliamsUtah RegionHPDE2Porsche GT4 Clubsport3
Travis FloydUtah RegionHPDE2Nissan 350Z723
Eric BegayUtah RegionHPDE2Honda S200016
Randy LamUtah RegionHPDE2Subaru Impreza42
Bryan DavisNortheast RegionHPDE2BMW M3057
Terry LowmanUtah RegionHPDE2VW R3287
Hal LindquistUtah RegionHPDE2Porsche Gt4 clubsport3
Todd MatlackUtah RegionHPDE2Subaru Impreza STI24
Michael VargasUtah RegionHPDE2Honda Civic SI28
Randy WoodburyUtah RegionHPDE2Nissan GTR8
Joe LeavittUtah RegionHPDE2Porsche GT3RS3
Bryant EasthamUtah RegionHPDE2Subaru WRX42
Chris PatersonMid South RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang12
Christopher GibsonUtah RegionHPDE2Mercedes AMG-GTR44
Kurt CrockerUtah RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette00NONE
Kylie WilliamsonUtah RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata99
Jeff PentelUtah RegionHPDE2Mazda MX-556
benjamin heyenUtah RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang578
John TongishCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE2FFR Cobra Roadster426
Stephen CatheyUtah RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette77
Buddha SoumpholphakdyUtah RegionHPDE2Nissan GTR80
Ryan NielsenUtah RegionHPDE2BMW M346
Derek ShortUtah RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Cobalt SS0
Clinton GesslerUtah RegionHPDE2Honda S200064
Ryan HogganUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche GT391
Gus AlvesUtah RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata98
Michael VargasUtah RegionHPDE3Honda Civic SI28
Joseph AndersonUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche GT320
John WalkerUtah RegionHPDE3Bmw 200261
Jim BorzilleriUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche Cayman GTS11
Douglas HedgesUtah RegionHPDE3VW Corrado55
Kevern PaulUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche BoxsterSPB332215910
Scott WhitehouseUtah RegionHPDE3Hyundia Genesis CoupeW93 8YR
Daniel AlgerUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche 924S924
Bill RockUtah RegionHPDE3BMW M320
Read YoungUtah RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata21
John TaylorUtah RegionHPDE3Alfa Romeo 4C37
Wesley UlrichUtah RegionHPDE3BMW M395
Dane BurtonUtah RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata1
Matthew NeubauerUtah RegionHPDE3Nissan Sentra52
Bryan O'MearaUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche 96868
roy bakkerUtah RegionHPDE3Datsun 260z55
Christopher ShaefferUtah RegionHPDE4Ford FR50070
Christopher KleinUtah RegionHPDE4Mazda MX-5 Miata 13X2-3049056
Scott SmithsonUtah RegionHPDE4porsche GT3RS22
Michael ShehanUtah RegionHPDE4Nissan 350Z98
Wade HallUtah RegionHPDE4Ford Shelby GT500499822672
Raymond MartinUtah RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang3
Adison WirthTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M392
Dohoun KimUtah RegionHPDE4Scion Frs17
Sean HalingUtah RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata4157480073
Jeff CarterUtah RegionHPDE4Chevy Corvette75
Jonathan EsmeyerUtah RegionHPDE4Honda S200014
dail whiteCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE4ford mustang gt9
Bryce CrowleyUtah RegionHPDE4VW Golf R7
Henry HillUtah RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang8
Derick JorgensenUtah RegionHPDE4Mozda Miata54
Adam PaulsonUtah RegionHPDE4Nissan 350Z333982480
Jon LandreUtah RegionHPDE4Mitsubishi Evo GS318
Daniel ShaefferUtah RegionHPDE4Nissan 350Z56
Greg PavichUtah RegionHPDE4Ford MustangN/A
Evan RollinsUtah RegionHPDE4BMW E3611
Jeremy SuttonUtah RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Camaro SS23
Scott StuderUtah RegionHPDE4porsche GT42
Jessica BurtonUtah RegionPTEMazda Miata12555632
Kory CowanUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata848701275
Hal MortimerUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata252088113
Craig ShaneUtah RegionSpec Miatamazda miata441547026
Dan McKeeverUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Spec Miata101577293
Sawyer DeHartUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata455931059
Steve MorrisonUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata380735107
Andrew MoenchUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata240217206
Brian SmithUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1537620799
Tyler UtleyUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata86659121
Bolivar MonjarazUtah RegionSpec Miatamazda mx-53
2S1036: Team DevastatorUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata938435993
Greg TroesterUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata12
Brian SmithUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1537620799
Matt WilliamsonUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Spec Miata147734485
David GillilandUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z98605821
Corey BrandUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z762278391
Paul TerryUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z393698283
Stephen MartinUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z985584856
Chad AaldersUtah RegionSpec ZNISSAN 350Z997061439
Mike KresserUtah RegionSpec Znissan 350 z772464457
Chris HutchensUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z683327137
Justin JonesUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350z145981783
Kyle ColemanUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z623698283
Daryn ButlerUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350z21601043
2S165: LYFE Motorsport Utah RegionSpec ZNissan GT-R31none
Vincent MeyerUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350 Z016228148
Arthur GolebiowskiUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z253808137
2S1028: Makes & Models ZUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z1214451858
Dan McKeeverUtah RegionSuper Touring 1Mazda Spec Miata101577293
David HarperUtah RegionSuper Touring 1Porsche GT433
Travis TidballUtah RegionSuper Touring 2Chevrolet Corvette Z06378979192
Arnold HollandCalifornia- Southern RegionSuper Touring 3ford boss 30200
Phillip (Steve) JenningsTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Ford Mustang99
Kenneth GarciaFlorida RegionSuper Touring 3Ford Boss 30299
Navinderdeep NijherFlorida RegionSuper Touring 3Ford Mustang99
Blake TroesterUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Porsche 951141937801
Jan GerdayUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Nissan 350Z425068602
2S1029: Makes & Models ST4Utah RegionSuper Touring 4Ford Mustang FR500S222156633
Tom RogersUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M385907789
Perry NeedhamUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedPorsche GT3 Cup5960050871
Craig ShaneUtah RegionTT1mazda miata441547026
Rhett PanterUtah RegionTT1Honda S20002461328
Christopher ShaefferUtah RegionTT1BMW E36M317
Corey BrandUtah RegionTT1Nissan 350Z762278391
Kevin PanterUtah RegionTT1Acura NSX206629948
Brian HancockUtah RegionTT1Ford Boss 302S6237288933
Jay SteffeyUtah RegionTT2CHEVROLET CAMARO2471153528
John HowarUtah RegionTT2Lotus Exige S111629948
Travis TidballUtah RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette Z06378979192
John HowarUtah RegionTT2Lotus Exige S111629948
james pasquierUtah RegionTT3porsche 911938876687
Colton CisnerosUtah RegionTT3Mitsubishi Lancer8199338039
John CalvinUtah RegionTT3Ford Mustang154608003
Austin KentUtah RegionTT3BMW M312
Guy BlalockUtah RegionTT3BMW M3332714961
Chris GibsonUtah RegionTT3BMW M3621070663
Tyler PosselliTexas RegionTT4Honda S200024904894
Rod SturgisUtah RegionTT4Ford Mustang GT0658804
Stephen MartinUtah RegionTT4Nissan 350Z985584856
David GillilandUtah RegionTT4Nissan 350Z98605821
Tyler BrownUtah RegionTT4BMW M3418558456
Max DuffordUtah RegionTT4Porsche Boxster507029294
2S774: PithonUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise688259998
Shane PetrosilloUtah RegionTT4BMW 325is222555627
David MuskovitzUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise145628910
Steve FriedrichUtah RegionTT4Mazda Mazdaspeed3333560871
2S1083: Velocity's Infinite Improbability DriveUtah RegionTT4Nissan 350Z425068602
Darin BeaudoinUtah RegionTT4Honda S20001813532049
Greg GatesUtah RegionTT4Ford Mustang GT3629834
Eduardo AcureroUtah RegionTT5Honda crx133669161
2S774: PithonUtah RegionTT5Lotus Elise688259998
Trever PopeUtah RegionTTDSubaru BRZ932789520
Phil UlrichUtah RegionTTDBMW M395586727
David CurtisUtah RegionTTDBMW M333635525
John ButcherUtah RegionTTDMini Cooper S469687851
Scott Michael ChamberlainUtah RegionTTDBmw 32555571915
Sarah MorrisonUtah RegionTTEMazda Miata380735107
Todd GreenUtah RegionTTEMazda Miata602797336
2S1036: Team DevastatorUtah RegionTTEMazda Miata938435993
Monte FrazierUtah RegionTTEMazda Miata98
Jessica BurtonUtah RegionTTEMazda Miata12555632
Kory CowanUtah RegionTTEMazda Miata848701275
Jason BleakUtah RegionTTEMazda Miata22
Erick GerdayUtah RegionTTEMazda Miata993247437
Jim KoscheUtah RegionTTEmazda miata718995631
2S44: DXDT Racing Utah RegionTTULamborghini Super Trofeo 98
Dimitri NovikovUtah RegionTTUBMW M4 GT429
David BradshawUtah RegionTTUPorsche GT3 Cup2640840611
Jason HarwardUtah RegionTTULamborghini Huracan88
Jeff BurtonUtah RegionTTUaudi r819