National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #3063: Apr 26th - 29th, 2019

Astonishing April - Round 2 - 2019

Utah Motorsports Campus


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
William KendallUtah Region944 SpecPorsche 944561338456
Henry HillUtah RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang8
Otto SilvaUtah RegionGTS2Porsche Boxster842
Mark BoschertUtah RegionGTS2porsche SPB381654570
Tim MartinUtah RegionGTS2Porsche Boxster3147424651
David NadlerUtah RegionGTS3Porsche Cayman613
Gerry ShearUtah RegionGTS5Porsche GT3 CUP33523840
2S45: Makes & ModelsUtah RegionGTSULamborghini Huracan223156853
Craig ShaneUtah RegionSpec Miatamazda miata4271993234
2S1370: Moto StationUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata848701275
Bolivar MonjarazUtah RegionSpec Miatamazda mx-534328888
2S1363: Trackside InnovationUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata329575438
Steve MorrisonUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata380735107
Jason BleakUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata822673937
Hal MortimerUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata252088113
Russell BilesUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1219160488
Tyler UtleyUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata86659121
Jay SteffeyUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2470599792
Brian SmithUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1537620799
Nathan RohnerUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1243677470
Ayrton LittelUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata129017550
Andrew MoenchUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata240217206
2S1036: Team DevastatorUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata938435993
Matt WilliamsonUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Spec Miata147734485
Gary FreeUtah RegionSpec ZNissian 350 z12Z5444442
Arthur GolebiowskiUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z253808137
Geoffrey CrockettUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z136242253
Vincent MeyerUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350 Z016228148
Samer KattanUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z43655114
Stephen MartinUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z985584856
Chad AaldersUtah RegionSpec ZNISSAN 350Z997061439
Chris HutchensUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z683327137
Corry PerkinsUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z10590692
David GillilandUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z98605821
Richard FitzgeraldUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350z 72170102
Justin JonesUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350z145981783
Brendon StewartUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z1214451858
Brendon StewartUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z1214451858
2S165: LYFE Motorsport Utah RegionSpec ZNissan 350z33375001
Kevin MaxwellRocky Mountain RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z15397416
Perry NeedhamUtah RegionSuper Touring 1Porsche GT3 Cup775125843
David FilloyUtah RegionSuper Touring 1Porsche GT3 Cup168150520
David BradshawUtah RegionSuper Touring 1Porsche GT3 Cup2640840611
Chris HaunoldUtah RegionSuper Touring 1Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 637594514
Jan GerdayUtah RegionSuper Touring 3Nissan 350Z425068602
2S267: UAO ClothingUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M38267402709
2S267: UAO ClothingUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M38267402709
Chris GibsonUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M3811070663
Tom RogersUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M385907789
Bradley KincaidUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3945784581
2S99: Pink Ribbon RacingUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M34322958823
Chris BondUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Mazda Miata55191648
Bryce EngelhartUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 330ci70324957
Joe EversUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Porsche Boxster S839319463
George SmithUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette311182469
Jason HarwardUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedFord Fiesta84
David HarperUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedPORSCHE GT3 Cup MR338196021
George SmithUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette311182469
2S1150: Lyfe MotorsportsUtah RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z067474300968
David BradshawUtah RegionTT1Porsche GT3 Cup2640840611
Samuel KappUtah RegionTT1Porsche Cayman 56
Christopher ShaefferUtah RegionTT2Ford FR50070
John HowarUtah RegionTT2Lotus Exige S111629948
John CalvinUtah RegionTT3Ford Mustang154608003
Austin KentUtah RegionTT3BMW M312TX 9676805
David GillilandUtah RegionTT3Nissan 350Z98605821
Rod SturgisUtah RegionTT3Ford Mustang GT0658804
Richard ThiessensUtah RegionTT3Subaru WRX STi2124156444
Geoffrey CrockettUtah RegionTT3Nissan 350Z136242253
Kayden HanksUtah RegionTT3Mozda Miata54
Jim MillerUtah RegionTT3Porchse Boxter095238213
Guy BlalockUtah RegionTT3BMW M3332714961
james pasquierUtah RegionTT3porsche 9119938876687
Greg GatesUtah RegionTT4Ford Mustang GT3629834
Lynn HodgesUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise688259998
Michael ShehanUtah RegionTT4Nissan 350Z98
David MuskovitzUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise145628910
Samer KattanUtah RegionTT4Nissan 350Z43655114
Jason BleakUtah RegionTT4Mazda Miata822673937
Steve FriedrichUtah RegionTT4BMW M3808
Stephen MartinUtah RegionTT4Nissan 350Z985584856
John TaylorUtah RegionTT4Porsche Boxster75
2S774: PithonUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise688259998
Daniel ShaefferUtah RegionTT4BMW E36M70
Tyler BrownUtah RegionTT4BMW M3418601043
Shane PetrosilloUtah RegionTT4BMW 325is22555627
John ButcherUtah RegionTT4Mini Cooper S461153528
Scott Michael ChamberlainUtah RegionTT5Bmw 32555571915
Eduardo AcureroUtah RegionTT5Honda crx133669161
Christopher KleinUtah RegionTT5Mazda MX-5 Miata 133049056
Coby WilsonUtah RegionTT6BMW Spec E30133058762
Derick JorgensenUtah RegionTT6Mozda Miata54
Todd GreenUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata601606832
2S1367: Good Vibes RacingUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata98
Sarah MorrisonUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata380735107
Robb LentzUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata146305098
Lance MortimerUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata252088113
2S1036: Team DevastatorUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata938435993
Todd GreenUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata601606832
Daniel AlgerUtah RegionTT6Porsche 924S9243635525
Richard FitzgeraldUtah RegionTT6Nissan 350z 72170102
Jason HarwardUtah RegionTTUFord Fiesta84