National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #3064: May 17th - 19th, 2019

Miraculous Motor May - Round 3 - 2019

Utah Motorsports Campus


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Russell BilesUtah Region944 SpecMazda Miata1219160488
Henry HillUtah RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang8
Chris HaunoldUtah RegionGTS2Porsche 911092236357
Andrew MoenchUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata240217206
Eduardo AcureroUtah RegionSpec MiataHonda crx133669161
2S1036: Team DevastatorUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata938435993
Tyler UtleyUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata86659121
Steve MorrisonUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata380735107
Brian SmithUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1537620799
Jason BleakUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata822673937
Craig ShaneUtah RegionSpec Miatamazda miata4271993234
Nathan RohnerUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1243677470
Jay SteffeyUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2470599792
Bolivar MonjarazUtah RegionSpec Miatamazda mx-534328888
2S1363: Trackside InnovationUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata329575438
Samer KattanUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z43655114
Chad AaldersUtah RegionSpec ZNISSAN 350Z997061439
Justin JonesUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350z145981783
Mike KresserUtah RegionSpec Znissan 350 z772464457
Stephen MartinUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z983864072
Brendon StewartUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z1214451858
2S165: LYFE Motorsport Utah RegionSpec ZNissan 350z33375001
Arthur GolebiowskiUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z253808137
Vincent MeyerUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350 Z016228148
Chris HutchensUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z683327137
Richard FitzgeraldUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350z 72170102
Karsten NossackUtah RegionSuper Touring 1Porsche 997/2 GT3 Cup992081106
Jan GerdayUtah RegionSuper Touring 3Nissan 350Z425068602
Bob EvansUtah RegionSuper Touring 3600 Racing Thunder Roadster75291657
2S267: UAO ClothingUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M38267402709
2S267: UAO ClothingUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M38267402709
Chris GibsonUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M3811070663
Chris BondUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Mazda Miata55191648
Tom RogersUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M385907789
Bradley KincaidUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3945784581
Joe EversUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Porsche Boxster S839319463
J.R. SmithUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3946773950
2S99: Pink Ribbon RacingUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M34322958823
Jason HarwardUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Acura Integra882852568
Bryce EngelhartUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 330ci70324497
Jessica BurtonUtah RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata12555632
George SmithUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette311182469
Lara TallmanUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedNissan 370Z33
Jason HarwardUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedLamborghini Huracan883814954
Jeff BurtonUtah RegionSuper Unlimitedaudi r8196428642
Scott SmithsonUtah RegionTT1porsche GT3RS22
Rhett PanterUtah RegionTT1Honda S20002461328
2S1150: Lyfe MotorsportsUtah RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z067474300968
2S45: Makes & ModelsUtah RegionTT1Lamborghini Huracan223156853
Kevin PanterUtah RegionTT1Acura NSX206629948
Richard ThiessensUtah RegionTT3Subaru WRX STi2124156444
Austin KentUtah RegionTT3BMW M3129676805
james pasquierUtah RegionTT3porsche 9119938876687
John CalvinUtah RegionTT3Ford Mustang154608003
Jeff CarterUtah RegionTT4Chevy Corvette75
Lynn HodgesUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise688259998
Darin BeaudoinUtah RegionTT4Honda S20001813532049
Lynn HodgesUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise688259998
John McInnesUtah RegionTT4Porsche GT300
Daniel ShaefferUtah RegionTT4Nissan 350Z56
Steve FriedrichUtah RegionTT4BMW M3808
Stephen MartinUtah RegionTT4Nissan 350Z983864072
Shane PetrosilloUtah RegionTT4BMW 325is22555627
Tyler BrownUtah RegionTT4BMW M3418601043
Greg GatesUtah RegionTT4Ford Mustang GT3629834
John ButcherUtah RegionTT4Mini Cooper S461153528
David MuskovitzUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise145628910
Christopher KleinUtah RegionTT5Mazda MX-5 Miata 133049056
Bolivar MonjarazUtah RegionTT5mazda mx-534328888
Eduardo AcureroUtah RegionTT5Honda crx133669161
kenneth russellUtah RegionTT5honda civic02586727
Derick JorgensenUtah RegionTT6Mozda Miata54
2S1367: Good Vibes RacingUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata98
Austin KentUtah RegionTT6BMW M3129676805
Kayden HanksUtah RegionTT6Mozda Miata54
Daniel AlgerUtah RegionTT6Porsche 924S9243635525
Sarah MorrisonUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata380735107
Jason BleakUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata822673937
Todd GreenUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata601606832
Jessica BurtonUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata12555632
Derick JorgensenUtah RegionTT6Mozda Miata54
Erick GerdayUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata993247437
Spencer CrumpUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata17
Jeff BurtonUtah RegionTTUaudi r8196428642
Travis TidballUtah RegionTTUChevrolet Corvette Z06378979192