National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #3201: Jan 17th - 19th, 2020

Savannah Winter Carnival

Roebling Road Raceway

View Schedule

DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Pete YouskoSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 944571836165
Bradford TompkinsSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 9441145706497
Tim PruittSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 9443294989469
Greg HobbsMid Atlantic Region944 SpecPorsche 944267316829
Taylor VohsSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 944823818495
John TorgersenSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 944119303083
John DuffySoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 944993183388
John TaylorSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 944753022274
Larry HelmSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 944906360827
John PerkinsSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 944160433394
Jerry MyersSoutheast Region944 SpecPorsche 9444497532700
Ed McGuireSoutheast RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFord FR500S-255253116237
Brian TylerSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarRiley & Scott Lightning Crown Roadster911700941
Ryan ZupancicSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarMazda Miata1209515493
King ShawSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarPorsche Cayman123573733
Justin BombardSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarBMW 330ci640183417
David ArdoinSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarMazda Miata4266193366
John PerkinsSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarPorsche 944160433394
Jeffrey HortonFlorida RegionAnnual - Race CarFord Mustang679390114
Roger BurdetteSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarMazda Miata3161383365
Jeffrey BankstonSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarHonda CTR58
Bud ScottSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarBMW 325519090311
Ernie ColeSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarMazda Miata332237331
Steve WickershamSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race Carmazda miata829067472
Todd LewisSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race Carbmw 328i3163688040
Samuel SiemonSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarBMW 330 Ci Spec E46147307342
Daniel MadambaMid South RegionAnnual - Race CarHonda s20003041192608
Christopher MatosSoutheast RegionAnnual - Race CarBMW 330ci5165240079
Tracy GauduSoutheast RegionAnnual - Time Trial CarChevy C6 ZO61416614977
Mike GormanFlorida RegionAnnual - Time Trial CarBMW M359
Robert NelsonSoutheast RegionAnnual - Time Trial Carfiat X1937644447
Ryan ZupancicSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseMazda Miata1209515493
Austin LandonSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseSubaru WRX1067073512
Justin BombardSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseBMW 330ci640183417
Daniel VallejoSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseBMW 325IS1875325750
Connor DeYoungSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseMazda Miata926982137
Ulf HenrikssonSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseMazda Mx5852976895
Luis Mario RomeroSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseFord Escort GT269059408
Major LongSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseThunder Roadster TRX872389414
Jeffrey BankstonSoutheast RegionCompetition LicenseHonda CTR58
Allie ElvingtonSoutheast RegionCourse OfficialMazda Miata231
Robert LewisSoutheast RegionCourse OfficialToyota MR298
John MockSoutheast RegionCourse OfficialPorsche 944371161191
Jason MoritzSoutheast RegionCourse Officialmazda miata133
Robert LewisSoutheast RegionGroup LeaderToyota MR298
John MockSoutheast RegionGroup LeaderPorsche 944371161191
Jason McMillanSoutheast RegionHPDE1Porsche 911 Carrera516
Andrew AppelSoutheast RegionHPDE1Chevrolet Corevette11
Robert SchoenbeckSoutheast RegionHPDE1Honda S200029
Brent GoforthSoutheast RegionHPDE1chevrolet corvette11
James SchoonoverSoutheast RegionHPDE1Corvette Z0640
Joshua CanigliaSoutheast RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata 05
Stephen GreenewaldSoutheast RegionHPDE1Porsche Boxster42
Junlei YuanSoutheast RegionHPDE1nissan 350z41
Trent KammererSoutheast RegionHPDE1Ford Focus51
Todd ZillmerSoutheast RegionHPDE1Chevrolet Corvette928
joe loudermilkSoutheast RegionHPDE1Chevy Corvette28
Danny HoadleySoutheast RegionHPDE1Chevrolet SS9
Josam WatermanSoutheast RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang47
Dallas GriswoldSoutheast RegionHPDE1Mazda RX8003
Frank DennisonSoutheast RegionHPDE2Miata Mazda97
James BuckinghamSoutheast RegionHPDE2bmw 325i54
AARON VANDERWEIDESoutheast RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Camaro7
Timothy WrenSoutheast RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang Shelby GT5
Alexander BentleySoutheast RegionHPDE2Nissan 370Z37
orion xavierGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2Bmw 330ci340
Ryan DelvauxSoutheast RegionHPDE2Honda S2000 17
Creed EvansSoutheast RegionHPDE2Porsche Cayman87
Chang Yoon KimSoutheast RegionHPDE2Mazda MX-564
Steven KinmanSoutheast RegionHPDE2BMW SE3010N/A
Katherine AgurkisSoutheast RegionHPDE2bmw 325es88
Dallas GriswoldSoutheast RegionHPDE2Mazda RX8003
Jeremy AlbertSoutheast RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata26
Michael GallagherSoutheast RegionHPDE2INEX Thunder Roadster13
Tamzn PienaarSoutheast RegionHPDE2Porsche 944661914811
orion xavierGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2Bmw 330ci340
Fred KumpelSoutheast RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata189
Adam ChoSoutheast RegionHPDE2Mazda MX-5 Miata703
Juan CalderonSoutheast RegionHPDE2Porsche 944 turbo73
Tamzn PienaarSoutheast RegionHPDE2Porsche 944661914811
Nathaniel HughesSoutheast RegionHPDE2Mazda MiataO6
Oscar HarrellSoutheast RegionHPDE2Nissan 240sx606
Katherine AgurkisSoutheast RegionHPDE2bmw 325es88
David ZawadskiSoutheast RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang18
michael pacioccoSoutheast RegionHPDE2BMW M323
Kathy HoustonSoutheast RegionHPDE2BMW 323is71
Benjamin WilliamsSoutheast RegionHPDE2mazda miata52
James HamSoutheast RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata1294039966
Mike GormanFlorida RegionHPDE3BMW M359
Keith FergusonSoutheast RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Camaro SS24
Carl MetzSoutheast RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata11rented
Michael PeppermanFlorida RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata38
thomas Ernie johnsonSoutheast RegionHPDE3mazda miata52
Mathew HinzerSoutheast RegionHPDE3BMW M327
Angelo KastroulisFlorida RegionHPDE3Porsche Boxster95
David HenryMid Atlantic RegionHPDE3Chevy Camaro80
Paul WatsonSoutheast RegionHPDE3Ford Mustang45
Dan BoyceMid Atlantic RegionHPDE3Porsche 944444
Luke BittenbinderSoutheast RegionHPDE3Mazda RX786
ethan xuSoutheast RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata11
Dan BoyceMid Atlantic RegionHPDE3Porsche 944444
Paul WatsonSoutheast RegionHPDE3Ford Mustang45
Nicholas WieczorekSoutheast RegionHPDE3BMW 325is88
Ed De OliveiraSoutheast RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata50
Michael WieczorekSoutheast RegionHPDE3BMW 325IS886972096
Darin MockSoutheast RegionHPDE3Ford Ford Mustang GT75
Jason ScarbroughSoutheast RegionHPDE3Honda Civic22
Michael WieczorekSoutheast RegionHPDE3Ford Focus RS91
Adam RountreeFlorida RegionHPDE4Lexus SC4001113981449
Kevin QuatSoutheast RegionHPDE4BMW m2A69
Jerry DiggesSoutheast RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Corvette325746094
Jesse PoageSoutheast RegionHPDE4porsche boxer42
Clifford RobertsonSoutheast RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata68
Paul DavisonSoutheast RegionHPDE4BMW M368017870
Robert HoogeSoutheast RegionHPDE4Honda S20001137522900
Tony CarterSoutheast RegionHPDE4porsche cayman14
Michael KelleySoutheast RegionHPDE4BMW 325i1284398475
Patrick KelleySoutheast RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata9
Norm DemersSoutheast RegionHPDE4FORD FOCUS ST23
Gino ManleyFlorida RegionHPDE4Mazda MX5553171391
Daniel VallejoSoutheast RegionHPDE4BMW 325IS1875325750
Curtis BowmanSoutheast RegionHPDE4Honda Civic404
Steve WickershamSoutheast RegionHPDE4mazda miata829067472
Fred BenedictMid Atlantic RegionHPDE4Porsche 911turbo28
Jerry MyersSoutheast RegionHPDE4Porsche 9444497532700
Raul IriarteFlorida RegionHPDE4Mazda MX550
Greg HobbsMid Atlantic RegionHPDE4Porsche 944267316829
Jeff WilliamsSoutheast RegionHPDE4Toyota Supra110
Beth AgnelloSoutheast RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata7
Eddie JacksonSoutheast RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang Roush74
Braeden KellySoutheast RegionHPDE4Honda S200072
Jeffrey BankstonSoutheast RegionHonda Chal 1Honda CTR58
Rob OxfordSoutheast RegionHonda Chal 1Honda S200084831412
Daniel MadambaMid South RegionHonda Chal 1Honda s20003041192608
Karl KondorSoutheast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Accord1310793564
2S1619: Moar DoorSoutheast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic1816898091
Michael KramerSoutheast RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic17110343402
Norm DemersSoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicFORD FOCUS ST23
Walter ArayaSoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicBmw 325i196053846
Dhrupad MoolyilSoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicBmw m453
Michael KramerSoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicHonda Civic17110343402
Jason MoritzSoutheast RegionInstructor Clinicmazda miata133
David HenryMid Atlantic RegionInstructor ClinicChevy Camaro80
Tyler HoffmanSoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicMazda MX5998610038
Clifford RobertsonSoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicMazda Miata68
Tim GoelzerSoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicFord Focus RS415
Tony CarterSoutheast RegionInstructor Clinicmazda miata45
Scott AlexanderFlorida RegionInstructor ClinicMazda MX55
John PerkinsSoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicPorsche 944160433394
Patrick KelleySoutheast RegionInstructor ClinicMazda Miata9
Abe CheungSoutheast RegionPit & GridFord RangerN/A
Brad MungerSoutheast RegionPit & GridPorsche 911110
Ty YoungSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW E30 #40407877011
Walter ArayaSoutheast RegionSpec E30Bmw 325i196053846
Jeremy BuckinghamSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW E30549146588
Andrew AgurkisSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW E308883651685
Philippe PellerinSoutheast RegionSpec E30Bmw Se30426582324
Scott GressSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW 325is61448026
Robert PattonSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW 325ie300464478
Rob EskewSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW 330ci113463214
GREG TRESANSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW E30246651990
Matthew AgurkisSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW 325i3893651385
Sandro EspinosaSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW M3 Hornet092013852
Daniel VallejoSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW 325IS1875325750
Steven LakoSoutheast RegionSpec E30BMW 325816478948
Philippe PellerinSoutheast RegionSpec E46bmw 330i E46428914327
Justin BombardSoutheast RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci640183417
Samuel SiemonSoutheast RegionSpec E46BMW 330 Ci Spec E46147307342
Christopher MatosSoutheast RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci5165240079
Jared StoopsSoutheast RegionSpec E46BMW 330i3038937191
John ClarkSoutheast RegionSpec E46Bmw E463133345412
Mark IssaSoutheast RegionSpec E46BMW E461076629936
Sandro EspinosaSoutheast RegionSpec E46BMW M3 Hornet092013852
Cale PhillipsSoutheast RegionSpec IronFord Mustang GT110074482
Roger SpittleSoutheast RegionSpec Ironford mustang72109733
Robert MillerSoutheast RegionSpec IronFord Mustang GT200113183
Jeffrey HortonFlorida RegionSpec IronFord Mustang679390114
Patrick RoofSoutheast RegionSpec IronFord MustangO91063826
Cash CanadaSoutheast RegionSpec IronFord Mustang29336245
Michael MooreSoutheast RegionSpec IronFord Mustang1257482439
Dwight MillerSoutheast RegionSpec IronFord Mustang102501541
Robert ShawSoutheast RegionSpec Ironford mustang223086749
Philip FranzSoutheast RegionSpec IronFord Mustang 437407418
Bayani DiaSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata972110002
Ann MoreySoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata807850164
Darren BradySoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata25115438
Keith WilliamsonSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata648300664
Grant WestSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda miata058455123
Connor DeYoungSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata926982137
Brendan ShattlesSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata43109001
Rodriques WalkerSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata937799325
Bob MankerSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata456124629
Aiden Baker CrouseSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata286396931
Matt GoodrichMid Atlantic RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2113471074
Don ElvingtonSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1329352863
Broderick BauguessMid Atlantic RegionSpec Miatamazda miata033192224
Ernie ColeSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata332237331
Grey RainesSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1294039966
Roger BurdetteSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3161383365
David ArdoinSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4266193366
Roy ParsonsSoutheast RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata183981449
King ShawSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 3Porsche Cayman123573733
Jim PantasSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette8496477002
John UmbergerSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 3Mazda Miata500447761
Jessica MooreSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 5Bmw 325is521207526
Ryan ZupancicSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata1209515493
Austin LandonSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 5Subaru WRX1067073512
Todd LewisSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 5bmw 328i3163688040
Les McCrarySoutheast RegionSuper Touring 5BMW 3288145642980
Luis Mario RomeroSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 6Ford Escort GT269059408
Matt IsbellSoutheast RegionSuper UnlimitedMazda Mx5153064330
Brian TylerSoutheast RegionSuper UnlimitedRiley & Scott Lightning Crown Roadster911700941
Ulf HenrikssonSoutheast RegionSuper UnlimitedMazda Mx5852976895
Bill GoforthSoutheast RegionSuper UnlimitedMazda MX5458504385
1E1624: Spring Bridge RacingSoutheast RegionTREC 4Mazda Miata1294039966
1E1625: Broken Bolt RacingFlorida RegionTREC 4mazda miata183981449
Austin LandonSoutheast RegionTREC 4Subaru WRX1067073512
Ty YoungSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW E30 #40407877011
Jeffrey BankstonSoutheast RegionTREC 4Honda CTR58
Bud ScottSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW 325519090311
Jared StoopsSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW 330i3038937191
1E1630: SquadrafornaSoutheast RegionTREC 4bmw 3301078261200
1E1506: ECSE30Southeast RegionTREC 4BMW 325IS886972096
1E1622: Malt Liquor Tech RacingMid Atlantic RegionTREC 4BMW 325i627067114
Cash CanadaSoutheast RegionTREC 4Ford Mustang29336245
Rodriques WalkerSoutheast RegionTREC 4Mazda Miata937799325
Christopher MatosSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW 330ci5165240079
Ulf HenrikssonSoutheast RegionTREC 4Mazda Mx5852976895
John DuffySoutheast RegionTREC 4Porsche 944993183388
Luis Mario RomeroSoutheast RegionTREC 4Ford Escort GT269059408
Justin BombardSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW 330ci640183417
Matt IsbellSoutheast RegionTREC 4Mazda Mx5153064330
1E1629: RAF PerformanceSoutheast RegionTREC 4Ford Mustang1257482439
Ryan ZupancicSoutheast RegionTREC 4Mazda Miata1209515493
Steve WickershamSoutheast RegionTREC 4mazda miata829067472
Samuel SiemonSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW 330 Ci Spec E46147307342
Daniel VallejoSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW 325IS1875325750
Matthew AgurkisSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW 325i3893651385
Jim PantasSoutheast RegionTREC 4Chevrolet Corvette8496477002
Bill GoforthSoutheast RegionTREC 4Mazda MX5458504385
1E1545: AOA MotorsportsFlorida RegionTREC 4Mazda MX5553171391
Connor DeYoungSoutheast RegionTREC 4Mazda Miata926982137
Philippe PellerinSoutheast RegionTREC 4bmw 330i E46428914327
John UmbergerSoutheast RegionTREC 4Mazda Miata500447761
Sandro EspinosaSoutheast RegionTREC 4BMW M3 Hornet092013852
John ClarkSoutheast RegionTREC 4Bmw E463133345412
Major LongSoutheast RegionTREC 4Thunder Roadster TRX872389414
Tracy GauduSoutheast RegionTT1Chevy C6 ZO61416614977
Ron RicheySoutheast RegionTT3prochallenge mustang4182670075
Gary TrickettSoutheast RegionTT3BMW M37060771642
Paul AronSoutheast RegionTT3Exomotive Exocet185x7152457
Kevin SpragueMid Atlantic RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette1223901476
Todd KaleyMid South RegionTT3Honda S20001612994125
Mike GormanFlorida RegionTT3BMW M359
Scott JohnstonSoutheast RegionTT3Mazda Miata0626961481
Lance FlowersSoutheast RegionTT4Ford Mustang Gt2146856323
Alan EvansSoutheast RegionTT5BMW 330i73
Scott HoustonSoutheast RegionTT5Bmw 323is717411254
Dan OmsteadSoutheast RegionTT6Mazda Miata2237734735
Danny ParkhurstSoutheast RegionTT6BMW 325i172464894
William BauerSoutheast RegionTTUford mustang1186701033
Robert NelsonSoutheast RegionTTUfiat X1937644447
Andrew MeekSoutheast RegionTTUAcura ITR2386647049
Ann MoreySoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata807850164
Daniel MadambaMid South RegionTest/TuneHonda s20003041192608
GREG TRESANSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW E30246651990
Roy ParsonsSoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata183981449
Rodriques WalkerSoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata937799325
Jared StoopsSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW 330i3038937191
Matthew AgurkisSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW 325i3893651385
Matt GoodrichMid Atlantic RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata2113471074
Darren BradySoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata25115438
Cash CanadaSoutheast RegionTest/TuneFord Mustang29336245
Philippe PellerinSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBmw Se30426582324
Matt IsbellSoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Mx5153064330
John ClarkSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBmw E463133345412
John DuffySoutheast RegionTest/TunePorsche 944993183388
Brendan ShattlesSoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata43109001
Michael MooreSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW 325is521207526
Kevin SpragueMid Atlantic RegionTest/TuneChevrolet Corvette1223901476
Brian TylerSoutheast RegionTest/TuneRiley & Scott Lightning Crown Roadster911700941
Jeremy BuckinghamSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW E30549146588
Bill GoforthSoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda MX5458504385
Adam RountreeFlorida RegionTest/Tunemazda miata183981449
Andrew AgurkisSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW E308883651685
Randy SuddrethSoutheast RegionTest/TuneTRV Thunder Roadster879164342
Sandro EspinosaSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW M3 Hornet092013852
Grey RainesSoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata1294039966
Roger BurdetteSoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata3161383365
Ty YoungSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW E30 #40407877011
Samuel SiemonSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW 330 Ci Spec E46147307342
Mark IssaSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW E461076629936
Christopher MatosSoutheast RegionTest/TuneBMW 330ci5165240079
John UmbergerSoutheast RegionTest/TuneMazda Miata500447761
Aaron RiceSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterTRV Thunder Roadster1010444205
Major LongSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterThunder Roadster TRX872389414
Mike GormanFlorida RegionTransponderBMW M3591984786
Bill GoforthSoutheast RegionTransponderMazda MX5458504385
Tanner WiggansSoutheast RegionVolunteerMazda Mazdaspeed3564 MDC
james houstonSoutheast RegionVolunteerBMW 323is7
Hayley WilliamsSoutheast RegionVolunteerFord Mustang522