National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #3333: Jul 10th - 12th, 2020

July July July - Round 5 - 2020

Utah Motorsports Campus


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Daren JorgensenUtah RegionGTS3BMW 1M (E82)675764352
Mike KresserUtah RegionGTS5Porsche GT3 Cup97317887
Gerry ShearUtah RegionGTS5Porsche GT3 CUP337058468
Gerry ShearUtah RegionGTS5Porsche GT3 CUP337058468
Gerry ShearUtah RegionGTS5Porsche GT3 CUP337058468
David BradshawUtah RegionGTSUPorsche GT3 Cup2640840611
2S45: Makes & ModelsUtah RegionGTSUPorsche GT3766821758
Les LongUtah RegionGTSUPorsche GT3 CUP496653675
Les LongUtah RegionGTSUPorsche GT3 CUP496653675
Max DainesUtah RegionHPDE1BMW M389
Phi ChauUtah RegionHPDE1Honda CivicN/A
Dwight SolomonUtah RegionHPDE1Audi TT roadster62
Hal MurdockUtah RegionHPDE1Ford GT35084
Jesse wisemanUtah RegionHPDE1mazda miata241
David PetersonUtah RegionHPDE1Bmw M3V976NX
Brandon RugglesUtah RegionHPDE1Datsun 240z13
Mark BrownUtah RegionHPDE1mazda Miata17
Seth JonesUtah RegionHPDE1Acura Integranoidea
Dalton CarmichaelUtah RegionHPDE1Subaru WRX9
Vincent MillerUtah RegionHPDE1Honda Civic10
Jeremy SalvesonUtah RegionHPDE1BMW 635CSI635
Raymond MatsuuraUtah RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Kort NielsonUtah RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang17
NICOLAS STEWARTUtah RegionHPDE1Subaru Wrx67
Thom WilliamsenUtah RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang GT3507
Olivier RaunierUtah RegionHPDE1BMW 635CSI635
Connor LyonUtah RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata15
Taggart BefusUtah RegionHPDE1Audi S699
James ShafferUtah RegionHPDE1Tesla Model 337
Ajay KrishnanUtah RegionHPDE1Mercedes E5508
Nicholas ShaefferUtah RegionHPDE1NIssan 350Z70
Brandon TwitchellUtah RegionHPDE2Nissan 350z233
Patrick McDermottUtah RegionHPDE2Porsche Boxster44
Steven SwartzendruberUtah RegionHPDE2Audi TT RS14
Thomas StokesUtah RegionHPDE2Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution44
James TaylorUtah RegionHPDE2Mini Cooper 00
Jill SmithUtah RegionHPDE2BMW M370
Dustin KnightUtah RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang5
Gary HickmanUtah RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata19
Tom NewtomRocky Mountain RegionHPDE2Porsche 911 Turbo11
Chris BarraUtah RegionHPDE2Porsche Cayman S74
Roger WilcoxUtah RegionHPDE2Audi S464
Wright LeaphartUtah RegionHPDE2Porsche 914914
Douglas BrownUtah RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata12
Jaren MorrisUtah RegionHPDE2Honda Civic Type R72
Ryan PoulsenUtah RegionHPDE2BMW M232
Dennis RaffenspergerUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche 944 turbo127
Bradley RoepstorffUtah RegionHPDE3BMW M240i11
Christopher RobertsUtah RegionHPDE3BMW 325i444n/a
Ivan RochaUtah RegionHPDE3mazda miata?
Dennis J ConroyUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche GT331
John KiblingerUtah RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata4
Brian ShieldsUtah RegionHPDE3Ford Focus7
Dale EliasonUtah RegionHPDE3Ford Mustang GT7
Dan SolomonUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche Boxster711
TJ HammondUtah RegionHPDE3BMW M3046
Martin ShaefferUtah RegionHPDE3NIssan 350Z59
John KiblingerUtah RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata4
Mark BartlettUtah RegionHPDE3Porsche Cayman 718101
john connellyUtah RegionHPDE4PORSCHE GT473
Jeremy SuttonUtah RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Camaro SS234267611
Gregory TothUtah RegionHPDE4Spec Racer Ford SRF3682040454
Aleksandr LuchinovichUtah RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata17
greg pavichUtah RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang15
Brandon McConkeyUtah RegionHPDE4Toyota Supra9
Joseph AndersonUtah RegionHPDE4Porsche 718 Cayman20
Craig ChristiansenUtah RegionHPDE4BMW M3 22
Mark legerCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE4Chevy Corvette2304222390
Nathan UlrichUtah RegionHPDE4BMW M3100
Dennis J ConroyUtah RegionHPDE4Porsche GT331
Ryan NapierskiUtah RegionHPDE4Porsche GT35
Meagan DaileyUtah RegionHPDE4BMW 325is1605243431
Christopher GibsonUtah RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE44
Jim LarkinsUtah RegionHPDE4Porsche Cayman GT Club Sport4342346167
Korbin GolderUtah RegionHPDE4Porsche Boxster8
Corey BrandUtah RegionHPDE4porsche GT3 RS77
Daniel ShaefferUtah RegionHPDE4Ford Racing FR500S564257624
Bryan O'MearaUtah RegionHPDE4Porsche Boxter09
Jim LarkinsUtah RegionHPDE4Porsche Cayman GT Club Sport4342346167
Bill EwerUtah RegionHPDE4BMW M3227
Ed MineauUtah RegionHPDE4Porsche 911 SC221201916
Raymond MartinUtah RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang3
Andrew MoenchUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata18577293
Russell BilesUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1219160488
Robb LentzUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata76305098
David CurtisUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1934853903
2S1671: Troester MotorsportsUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata141246388
Nathan RohnerUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1243677470
Dan DilsaverUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata963433246
Hal MortimerUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata806096755
Jason BleakUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata247599792
Steve MorrisonUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata13735107
Lance MortimerUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata252088113
Matt WilliamsonUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Spec Miata147734485
Dan DilsaverUtah RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata963433246
Geoffrey CrockettUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z136242253
Ayrton LittelUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350Z125444442
Vincent MeyerUtah RegionSpec ZNissan 350 Z016228148
2S1708: RHC Jorgensen-Strom 1Utah RegionSuper Touring 1BMW M4GT4454
2S1708: RHC Jorgensen-Strom 1Utah RegionSuper Touring 1BMW M4GT44505604942
2S267: UAO ClothingUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M38267402709
Chris GibsonUtah RegionSuper Touring 3BMW M3811070663
Jan GerdayUtah RegionSuper Touring 3Nissan 350Z425068602
Bradley KincaidUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M3945784581
Perry NeedhamUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Lotus Exige Cup25510245706
2S1557: Harward MediaUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Acura Integra882852568
Tom RogersUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW M385907789
Tigh IsaacUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Cooper Mini73
David MuskovitzUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Lotus Elise142199099
Bryce EngelhartUtah RegionSuper Touring 4BMW 330ci70324497
2S1647: Team Fight CANCER / J.R. Smith-RacingUtah RegionSuper Touring 4Ford Mustang433877131
John AnnunziataUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3425380977
Dimitri NovikovUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedAudi GT2297267505
George SmithUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette311182469
George SmithUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette311182469
Henry HillUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedWolf GB08113671121
James IngramUtah RegionSuper UnlimitedNorma M20FC52653259
Austin KentUtah RegionTT1BMW M3129676805
Travis TidballUtah RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette Z06378979192
Brian HancockUtah RegionTT2Ford Boss 302S6237288933
james pasquierUtah RegionTT2porsche 911188876687
John CalvinUtah RegionTT3Ford Mustang154608003
James JenkinsUtah RegionTT3Nissan 350z54
Greg GatesUtah RegionTT3Ford Mustang GT3629834
Austin KentUtah RegionTT3BMW M3129676805
Daniel ShaefferUtah RegionTT3Ford Racing FR500S564257624
JAMIE MORENOUtah RegionTT4SUBARU WRX183635525
Andrew DunnUtah RegionTT4BMW M319605821
Steve FriedrichUtah RegionTT4BMW M380815499829
2S774: PithonUtah RegionTT4Lotus Elise688259998
John TaylorUtah RegionTT4Porsche Boxster75
Sean WhalenUtah RegionTT4Acura Integra 55
Eduardo AcureroUtah RegionTT5Honda crx133669161
Christopher KleinUtah RegionTT5Mazda MX-5 Miata 1303049056
Evan RollinsUtah RegionTT5BMW E361713433903
Mat SzulakowskiUtah RegionTT5BMW 330Ci46
Chris MillerUtah RegionTT6Ford Focus27
Erick GerdayUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata993247437
Lance MortimerUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata252088113
Sarah MorrisonUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata130735107
Spencer CrumpUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata17470150
2S1367: Good Vibes RacingUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata98571915
Bob Le MonUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata151530381
Jason BleakUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata247599792
Todd GreenUtah RegionTT6Mazda Miata601606832
John OdomUtah RegionTTUNissan Gtr/Nismo 7
Gerry ShearUtah RegionTTUPorsche GT3 CUP337058468
Jason HarwardUtah RegionTTUAcura Integra882852568
David BradshawUtah RegionTTUPorsche GT3 Cup2640840611
James IngramUtah RegionTTUNorma M20FC52653259
Dimitri NovikovUtah RegionTTUAudi GT2297267505
Bob EvansUtah RegionThunderRoadster600 Racing Thunder Roadster75291657